Resultados

DOMINGO 10 de JULIO 2016

DIMARE 4-2MANIZALES FCPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ZONA BIG2-2PRAGASPORMAN C
DEPORTES CALDAS10-3DIMAREPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA3-2MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2001 A
PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFE0-1ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
TAXIM1-0ANGELES VILLAHERMOSASPORMAN A
AMIGOS DE ROBIN2-3SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
SURTIDORA MALES2-1CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZSPORMAN A
REAL VALLADOLID1-2LA 17SPORMAN B
CLUB DEL NORTE3-0 WDENTAL FRESHSPORMAN D
DISEÑOS VALENTINA1-1LOS MERCENARIOSSPORMAN B
KRONOS3-1LA ESCALINATASPORMAN B
CAMPEONES MALES2-1RAGAZZIPREJUVENIL 2001 A
LOS PRIMOS CONSTRUCTORA EL RUIZ2-2REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
QUILMES SPORTING2-0SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
MANISOL4-2CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREJUVENIL 2001 B
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA0-1CMA CAFETEROSSPORMAN C
COMBO HISPANO0-8PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN C
ARANJUEZ8-4CAMPO HERMOSOPREJUVENIL 2000 B
M Y M0-3AUDIO LASERSPORMAN D
AGUILAS DEL SUR4-8CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREINFANTIL 2004
LICORERA2-3CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSINFANTIL 2002 B
ACADEMIA CALDENSE0-2MANISOLPREINFANTIL 2003 B
MANIZALES FC B4-1LICORERAPREINFANTIL 2003 B
CAMPEONES MALES3-1FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
LONTON8-1CAMPO HERMOSOPREINFANTIL 2003 B
FELINOS IND MANIZALES3-0 WSAN RAFAELPREINFANTIL 2003 A
TROMOLDES4-1ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
ONCE CALDAS YUTONG5-3LA CANTERAPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CAFETEROS0-9LA CANTERAPREINFANTIL 2004
SEMENOR0-3 WACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAINFANTIL 2002 A
IND VILLAMARIA7-2PROFESIONALESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
MILENIOS1-1FORMADORESJUVENIL 97
SAN JOAQUIN2-5LICORES FCSPORMAN D

SABADO 9 de JULIO 2016

MANIZALES FC1-2FORMADORES PREJUVENIL 2000 A
PROFESIONALES2-1PRECIADO RECREOJUVENIL 97
TIEMPO DE TANGO3-3LICORERASABATINO
COLONIA PENSILVANIA0-2RIVER MANIZALESSABATINO
SOCCER2-4CAMPEONES MALESJUNIOR 99
ONCE DEPORTIVO1-6SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2000 A
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE A1-3ONCE DEPORTIVOJUNIOR 99
PANADERIA LA DELICIOSA2-5IND, VILLAMARIAINFANTIL 2002 B
CONSTRUCTORA CCC1-4UNIV. AUTONOMASABATINO
BLANECOLOR2-2JUGAR , APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
COOTRANSNORCALDAS1-2DICLASSSABATINO
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE B1-9ACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA2-5DEPORTES CALDASJUVENIL 97
SAN JOAQUIN3-0MEMO ESTAMPASABATINO
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE7-5FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001 B
SEMENOR2-3CAMPEONES MALESJUVENIL 97
RACING6-0LICORERAPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ESTUDIANTES MARINES0-3 WWIKAMPREJUVENIL 2000 B
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS4-1RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE4-6BOCA JUNIORINFANTIL 2002 B
ESC. ONCE CALDAS4-1SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2001 A
RACING4-2FORMADORES MARQUEZPREJUVENIL 2001 B
FORMADORES4-1ARANJUEZPREINFANTIL 2003 A
MARQUESINAS MLES1-1ESTUDIANTES MARINESJUVENIL 97

LUNES 4 de JULIO 2016

ESTUDIANTES MARINES0-2PROFESIONALESJUVENIL 97
SOLFRUITS7-1LOS DEL SONSPORMAN C
PRECIADO 1-4MANIZALES DCJUVENIL 97
AUDIO LASER5-2DENTAL FRESHSPORMAN D
CAFE REDES0-0SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN A
JUVENTUD1-4SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
TIENDA NATURISTA OASIS1-2PRAGASPORMAN C
AMIGOS DE ROBIN5-5CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZSPORMAN A
TAXIM1-1SURTIDORA MLESSPORMAN A
TPC FAMILIA2-5LOS PRIMOS CONSTRUCTORA EL RUIZSPORMAN C
SAN JOAQUIN3-0 WCLUB DEL NORTESPORMAN D
BILLARES MANHATAN3-0 WPLATENSESPORMAN B
KRONOS3-0 WREAL VELEZSPORMAN B

DOMINGO 3 de JULIO 2016

ASUNCION3-5ASOFUTBOLJUNIOR 99
DIMARE1-3MANISOLPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ASOFUTBOL1-7FORMADORESPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ELECTROMECANICAS CALDAS1-4LA CASTILLASPORMAN A
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA2-3LOS DEL SONSPORMAN C
SPORTING JUVENIL1-1SINAISPORMAN B
ME LOS TOMO1-1ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
TALENTOS CALDAS6-0BORUSIA DORMUNTDFEMENINO JUVENIL
QUILMES SPORTING1-2CMA CAFETEROSSPORMAN C
REAL VALLADOLID1-5PRIETO TABERNA BAVARASPORMAN B
M Y M1-2CLUB DEL NORTESPORMAN D
LA 482-7CAFE REDESSPORMAN A
ZONA BIG3-0 WREAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
LICORES FC0-2TROMOLDESSPORMAN D
COOCALPRO2-4MILENIOSJUVENIL 97
WIKAM0-3BOCA JUNIORINFANTIL 2002 B
COOCALPRO2-2FORTALEZAPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ARANJUEZ0-5WIKAMPREJUVENIL 2000 B
AUDIO LASER1-4PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D

SABADO 2 de JULIO 2016

UNIV. AUTONOMA8-9LICORERASABATINO
SAN JOAQUIN5-2BLANECOLORSABATINO
ONCE CALDAS0-4FORMADORESINFANTIL 2002 A
MANISOL0-2PRECIADO RECREOJUNIOR 99
INVERSERVICIOS3-4DICLASSABATINO
CAFETEROS0-4ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHPREJUVENIL 2001 A
TIEMPO DE TANGO3-1MEMO ESTAMPASABATINO
RIVER MANIZALES2-3COOTRANSNORCALDASSABATINO
CF CREACIONES0-3 WONCE DEPORTIVOJUNIOR 99

DOMINGO 26 de JUNIO 2016

MANISOL2-2SANTA CRUZJUNIOR 99
MANISOL4-3HOLOCAUSTO NORTEPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ZONA BIG2-2SOLFRUITSSPORMAN C
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ3-2CAFE REDESSPORMAN A
LICORES FC1-2PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFESPORMAN D
CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOS0-3LA JUVENTUDSPORMAN C
IND FRANKLIN3-3ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
QUILMES SPORTING5-0REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
CLUB DEL NORTE4-3PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D
KONOS2-1DISEÑOS VALENTINASPORMAN B
RAGAZZI FC A1-0ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAPREJUVENIL 2001 A
COOCALPRO3-6ESTUDIANTES MARINESJUVENIL 97
SINAI1-4LA 17SPORMAN B
COMBO HISPANO2-1DENTAL FRESHSPORMAN D
PRIETO MLES TABERNA BAVARA1-0DISC. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROPREINFANTIL 2004
TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASIS5-1SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
LA ASUNCION0-0HOLOCAUSTO NORTE AJUNIOR 99
AMIGOS DE ROBIN2-1SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN A
LOS DEL SON1-3TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
LOS PRIMOS CONSTRUCTORA EL RUIZ1-2GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIASPORMAN C
PRAGA1-0CMA CAFETEROSSPORMAN C
MANIZALES FC1-3COLOMBIA FCPREJUVENIL 2000 A
BILBAO0-7LICORERAINFANTIL 2002 B
LA 482-3SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
BOCA JUNIOR9-2CAMPO HERMOSOPREJUVENIL 2000 B
CAMPO HERMOSO7-8CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ASOFUTBOL5-2CF CREACIONESPREINFANTIL 2004
MANIZALES FC4-3MANISOLPREINFANTIL 2003 B
REAL VALLADOLID3-3PLATENSESPORMAN B
RACING3-0 WESCARLATAPREINFANTIL 2003 B
REAL VALLADOLID3-0 WTECNISERVICIOSSPORMAN B
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN0-3 WDIMAREPREINFANTIL 2004
DIMARE3-0 WESCARLATAPREJUVENIL 2001 B
LICORERA3-0 WNUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL 2003 B
MERCENARIOS3-0 WJUVENTUSSPORMAN B
M Y M1-4ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
AUDIO LASER1-0TROMOLDESSPORMAN D

SABADO 25 de JUNIO 2016

LICORERA1-4LA BANQUETERIASABATINO
COLONIA PENSILVANIA3-3COOTRANSNORCALDASSABATINO
SAN RAFAEL1-8LA CANTERAPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS9-0BORUSSIA DORMUNTFEMENINO JUVENIL
INVERSERVICIOS2-3BLANECOLORSABATINO
SANTA CRUZ1-3MARQUESINAS MLESJUVENIL 97
CF CREACIONES2-8REDENTORISTAJUNIOR 99
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA3-0SEMENORJUVENIL 97
SAN JOAQUIN4-1TIEMPO DE TANGOSABATINO
ACADEMIA CALDENSE0-5COOCALPROPREINFANTIL 2003 B
MANIZALES FC B1-11LONTONPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ESCARLATA FC5-1RACING FCPREINFANTIL 2003 B
RAGAZZI 0-5FORMADORESPREINFANTL 2003 A
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS2-3BAMBINOSINFANTIL 2002 AMISTOSO
FORMADORES MARQUEZ3-0ESC, ONCE CALDAS BPREJUVENIL 2001 B
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS3-0 WTIGERSINFANTIL 2002 B
FORMADORES1-4ONCE CALDASJUVENIL 97

DOMINGO 19 de JUNIO 2016

DEPORTES CALDASPRECIADO RECREOJUVENIL 97
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA0-0SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
ONCE CALDAS3-1CAMPEONES MALESPREJUVENIL 2000 A
DEPORTES CALDAS3-0CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREJUVENIL 2001 B
PRAGA1-1TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
REAL COLON4-1DENTAL FRESHSPORMAN D
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ3-3LA CASTILLASPORMAN A
LA 173-0 WJUVENTUSSPORMAN B
TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASIS3-0QUILMESSPORMAN C
REAL CARIBE1-0ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORMAN A
INTER2-4MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2000 A
SASTRE Y SU COMBO1-3SURTIDORA MLESSPORMAN A
MERCENARIOSSINAISPORMAN B
LA 284-1SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
LICORES FC2-2IND FRANKLINSPORMAN D
BOCA JUNIOR2-7RIVER PARKPREJUVENIL 2000 B
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS8-2PRECIADO RECREOPREINFANTIL 2004
ATHLETICS0-8COOCALPROPREINFANTIL 2003 B
IND VILLAMARIA2-0PRECIADO RECREOJUNIOR 99
RACING0-3 WCLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREINFANTIL 2003 B

SABADO 18 de JUNIO 2016

ONCE DEPORTIVO5-1HOLOCAUSTO NORTEPREJUVENIL 2001 B
BILBAO0-9CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSINFANTIL 2002 B
MANIZALES FC3-1PROFESIONALESJUVENIL 97
CAMPEONES MALES4-2SANTA CRUZJUVENIL 97
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE4-10PANADERIA LA DELICIOSAINFANTIL 2002 B
ONCE DEPORTIVO7-6COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ACADEMIA CALDENSE1-7MANIZALES FCPREINFANTIL 2003 B
SANTA CRUZ4-0RAGAZZIPREJUVENIL 2001
BANQUETERIA2-2INVERSERVICIOSSABATINO
ACADEMIA FC8-2HOLOCAUSTO NORTE BJUNIOR 99
REDENTORISTA4-2HOLOCAUSTO NORTE AJUNIOR 99
ONCE CALDAS6-0LA CANTERAINFANTIL 2002 A
ONCE DEPORTIVO2-2L Y G SOCCERJUNIOR 99
LICORERA5-1CONSTRUCTORA CCCSABATINO
FORMADORES4-1ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAJUVENIL 97
LOYOLA1-1TALENTOS LA CAROLAFEMENINO INFANTIL
LA CANTERA1-3SAN LUISPREINFANTIL 2004
AGUILAS DEL SUR3-0 WNUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL 2004
LONTON7-2ATHLETICSPREINFANTIL 2003 B
BOCA JUNIOR4-3LICORERAINFANTIL 2002 B
BAMBINOS3-4ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHINFANTIL 2002 A
TIEMPO DE TANGO1-0JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
REDENTORISTAS8-6ATHLETICSINFANTIL 2002 B
REDENTORISTAS3-0 WNUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ASUNCION11-0CF CREACIONESPREINFANTIL 2004
ESC. ONCE CALDAS B2-4RACINGPREJUVENIL 2001 B
PROFESIONALES5-0ESTUDIANTES MARINESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
ASOFUTBOL3-3RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL 2003 A

DOMINGO 12 de JUNIO 2016

BILBAO 1-10TIGERSINFANTIL 2002 B
CAMPOHERMOSO0-3 WPROFESIONALESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
CAMPEONES MLES1-3DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2003 A
DIMARE6-3PRECIADO RECREOPREINFANTIL 2004
TALENTOS LA CAROLA3-0 WMEMO JEANSFEMENINO INFANTIL
WIKAM3-0CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSFEMENINO JUVENIL
MILENIOS2-1ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAJUVENIL 97
ANDINO COOPROCAL1-1M Y MSPORMAN D
FELINOS IND MANIZALES2-2ONCE DEPORTIVOPREJUVENIL 2000 B
REAL CARIBE6-1CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZSPORMAN A
CAFE REDES2-1ANGELES VILLAHERMOSASPORMAN A
SAN JOAQUIN0-3TROMOLDESSPORMAN D
MOJITOS FC0-3 WSERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
LOS DEL SON3-4REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
ZONA BIG0-1TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
AMIGOS DE ROBIN2-3ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORMAN A
CREACIONES FC0-6CAMPEONES MLESJUNIOR 99
ESCALINATA1-4LA 17SPORMAN A
CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOS0-1SOLFRUITSSPORMAN C
PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFE1-5CLUB DEL NORTESPORMAN D
ONCE CALDAS2-0SEMENORJUVENIL 97
REAL VELEZ0-3SPORTING JUVENILSPORMAN B
MARQUESINAS MLES2-5COOCALPROJUVENIL 97
KRONOS5-2JUVENTUSSPORMAN B
CAMPEONES MLES1-3FORMADORES CAFIPREINFANTIL 2004
MANISOL2-2IND VILLAMARIAJUNIOR 99
ATHLETICS3-1CAMPO HERMOSOPREINFANTIL 2003 B
CF CREACIONES2-3CAFETEROSPREINFANTIL 2004
ASUNCION 4-3AGUILAS DEL SURPREINFANTIL 2004
REDENTORISTAS4-2RACINGPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ASUNCION 3-4ESC. ONCE CALDAS BPREJUVENIL 2001 B
REDENTORISTAS10-0CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSINFANTIL 2002 B
ASUNCION0-3SANTA CRUZJUNIOR 99
LOS MERCENARIOS3-2REAL VALLADOLIDSPORMAN B
DISC. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIERO3-0 WTECNISERVICIOSSPORMAN B

SABADO 11 de  JUNIO 2016

ONCE CALDAS YUTONG3-1REDENTORISTASJUNIOR 99
ESTUDIANTES MARINES2-2MANIZALES FCJUVENIL 97
TIEMPO DE TANGO4-1COOTRANSNORCALDASSABATINO
FORMADORES CAFI4-2ESC. ONCE CALDAS APREJUVENIL 2001 A
RACING3-1FORTALEZAPREJUVENIL 2001 B
RIVER MANIZALES1-4DICLASSSABATINO
CAFETEROS0-3BAMBINOSINFANTIL 2002 A
SAN JOAQUIN1-0JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
DEPORTES CALDAS1-1CAMPEONES MALESJUVENIL 97
SANTA CRUZ3-1MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2000 A
FORMADORES 1-2ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAINFANTIL 2002 A
SOCCER 2-2PRECIADO RECREOJUNIOR 99
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS0-7ONCE DEPORTIVOJUNIOR 99
ESTUDIANTES MARINES0-3 WGIMNASIO HORIZONTESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
BLANECOLOR4-1U. AUTONOMASABATINO
COLONIA PENSILVANIA2-4CONSTRUCTORA CCCSABATINO
LOYOLA2-5ONCE CALDASINFANTIL 2002 A
SAN LUIS7-0FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
ONCE CALDAS YUTONG5-0SAN RAFAELPREINFANTIL 2003 A
FELINOS IND MANIZALES2-3FORMADORES CAFIPREJUVENIL 2000 A
IND VILLAMARIA6-0LICORERAINFANTIL 2002 B
TIGERS FC2-4CD ARANJUEZPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ASOFUTBOL 2-8MANIZALES FCPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ACADEMIA CALDENSE0-5RACINGPREINFANTIL 2003 B
SANTA CRUZ4-1CAFETEROS FCPREJUVENIL 2001 A
PANADERIA LA DELICIOSA2-7WIKAM FCINFANTIL 2002 B

LUNES 6 de JUNIO 2016

CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS1-5DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2003 A
FELINOS IND MANIZALES2-7ONCE DEPORTIVOPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ARANJUEZ4-0ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CAMPEONES MLES1-2ONCE CALDAS YUTONGPREINFANTIL 2003 A
WIKAM6-0BORUSSIA DORMUNTFEMENINO JUVENIL
SANTA CRUZ0-6ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHPREJUVENIL 2001 A
TALENTOS CALDAS1-2ONCE CALDASFEMENINO JUVENIL
ONCE DEPORTIVO3-0 WPRECIADO RECREO JUNIO 99
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ1-1SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
CLUB DEL NORTE1-0TROMOLDESSPORMAN D
REAL VELEZ2-2PLATENSESPORMAN B
LA 173-0BILLARES MANHATANSPORMAN B
CF CREACIONES3-0 WACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
CAMPEONES MLES2-2HOLOCAUSTO NORTE BJUNIOR 99
COOCALPRO2-3DEPORTES CALDASJUVENIL 97
REAL ALCAZARES1-0SOLFRUITSSPORMAN A
ESTUDIANTES MARINES3-1ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAJUVENIL 97
BLACK Y DECKER PRAGA3-4CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOSSPORMAN C
MANIZALES FC3-1TIGERSPREINFANTIL 2003 A
VALENCIA FC3-0 WMEMO JEANSFEMENINO INFANTIL
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS4-3DEPORTES CALDASPREJUVENIL 2001 B
FELINOS IND MANIZALES0-6FORMADORESPREINFANTIL 2003 A
COMBO HISPANO1-1AUDIO LASERSPORMAN D
TIGERS1-4IND. VILLAMARIAINFANTIL 2002 B
DIMARE2-1CF CREACIONESPREINFANTIL 2004
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA1-1FORMADORESPREJUVENIL 2001 A
CF CREACIONES3-0 WACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99

DOMINGO 5 de JUNIO 2016

MANISOL2-1SOCCERJUNIOR 99
MANISOL0-1ONCE DEPORTIVOPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ESTUDIANTES MARINES0-10BOCA JUNIORPREJUVENIL 2000 B
BOCA JUNIOR8-3PANADERIA LA DELICIOSAINFANTIL 2002 B
WIKAM FC16-2CAMPO HERMOSOPREJUVENIL 2000 B
IND FRANKLIN2-5ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASIS1-1GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIASPORMAN C
ANDINO COOPROCAL3-0 WDENTAL FRESHSPORMAN D
REAL VELEZ3-0 WSINAISPORMAN D
PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFE0- 3 WM Y MSPORMAN D
QUILMES 3-0 WMOJITOSSPORMAN C
COOCALPRO2-0SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA2-4COOCALPROJUVENIL 97
SANTA CRUZ0-2ONCE CALDASJUVENIL 97
RAGAZZI B1-1SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2001 A
MARQUESINAS MLES0-3MILENIOSJUVENIL 97
REAL COLON1-2LICORES FCSPORMAN D
SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS2-1BLACK Y DECKER PRAGASPORMAN C
REAL CARIBE3-1CASTILLASPORMAN A
REAL VELEZ1-2DIS. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
DISENOS VALENTIN2-3LA 17SPORMAN B
AMIGOS DE ROBIN3-1X SPORTSPORMAN A
CMA CAFETEROS1-0LOS PRIMOSSPORMAN C
SAN JOAQUIN2-1PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D
SPORTING JUVENIL2-3MERCENARIOSSPORMAN B
LA 281-0SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN A
PRIETO TABERNA BAVARA1-7LA ESCALINATASPORMAN B
ZONA BIG2-1JUVENTUDSPORMAN C
WIKAM3-0BILBAOINFANTIL 2002 B
KRONOS6-5REAL VALLADOLIDSPORMAN B
ESCARLATA1-3FORTALEZA FCPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE1-7CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSINFANTIL 2002 B
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS4-6NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL 2003 B
PRECIADO RECREO2-2FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
LONTON5-0COOCALPROPREINFANTIL 2003 B
CAMPO HERMOSO1-1MANISOLPREINFANTIL 2003 B
AGUILAS DEL SUR0-6ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2004
LA CANTERA3-2CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREINFANTIL 2004
LA CANTERA6-0RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL 2003 A

SABADO 4 de  JUNIO 2016

COOTRANSNORCALDAS 2-5RIVER MANIZALESSABATINO
LICORERA1-8DICLASSSABATINO
MANIZALES FC2-1SEMENORJUVENIL 97
DEPORTES CALDAS3-3ESC. ONCE CALDAS BPREJUVENIL 2001 B
SEMENOR2-3ONCE CALDASINFANTIL 2002 A
MANIZALES FC1-2CAMPEONES MLESPREJUVENIL 2001 A
COLOMBIA FC0-1FORMADORES CAFIPREJUVENIL 2000 A
TIEMPO DE TANGO3-0 WCOLONIA PENSILVANIASABATINO
WIKAM0-3 WVALENCIA FCFEMENINO INFANTIL
FORTALEZA FC3-0INTER FCPREJUVENIL 2000 A
COMPRA DE ORO BETO FORMADORES1-1PROFESIONALES FCJUVENIL 97
BANQUETERIA4-3BLANE COLOR SABATINO
SAN JOAQUIN2-1U. AUTONOMASABATINO
CAMPEONES MLES2-1PRECIADO RECREOJUVENIL 97
LA CANTERA0-7LOYOLAINFANTIL 2002 A
SAN LUIS 6-0NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL 2004
SAN LUIS1-5SANTA CRUZJUNIOR 99
FORMADORES CAFI3-4ONCE CALDASPREINFANTIL 2004
BAMBINOS3-0 WFELINOS IND MANIZALES -GENSAINFANTIL 2002 A
FELINOS IND MANIZALES4-1FORMADORES MARQUEZPREJUVENIL 2001 B
IND. VILLAMARIA3-1ASUNCIONJUNIOR 99
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH3-2ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAINFANTIL 2002 A
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH5-1ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CAMPEONES MLES3-0 WESCARLATA FC PREINFANTIL 2004
PROFESIONALES FC3-0 WVILLA REALPREJUVENIL 2001 B
JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREAR1-1CONSTRUCTORA CCCSABATINO

LUNES 30 de MAYO 2016

ASOFUTBOL 2-4SOCCERJUNIOR 99
PINTURAS GAMATEX5-2ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
LA 280-3SURTIDORA MLESSPORMAN A
FELINOS IND MANIZALES GENSA1-2SEMENORINFANTIL 2002 A
FELINOS IND MANIZALES3-5ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS8-2PANADERIA LA DELICIOSAINFANTIL 2002 B
TIGERS2-5ONCE CALDAS YUTONGPREINFANTIL 2003 A
MANISOL3-0 WCOOCALPROPREINFANTIL 2003 B
PRIETO MANIZALES TABERNA BAVARA1-2REAL VELEZSPORMAN B
ESC. PRIVADAS ONCE CALDAS A2-3ASOFUTBOL GTPREJUVENIL 2001 A
SANTA CRUZ0-6ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAPREJUVENIL 2001 A
VALENCIA FC3-1CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSFEMENINO JUVENIL
SOLFRUITS3-0PRAGASPORMAN C
SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS3-1TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
BILLARES MANHATAN 1-4SPORTING JUVENILSPORMAN B
PRECIADO RECREO5-0HOLOCAUSTO NORTEJUNIOR 99
MILENIOS1-3PRECIADO RECREOJUVENIL 97
ONCE CALDAS4-0BORUSSIA DORMUNTFEMENINO JUVENIL
LICORES FC1-4M Y M SPORMAN D
ASOFUTBOL CRISTIAN1-2WIKAMPREJUVENIL 2000 B
SASTRE Y SU COMBO1-1ANGELES VILLAHERMOSASPORMAN A
RIVER PARK9-0ESTUDIANTES MARINESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
ESTUDIANTES MARINES5-3SANTA CRUZJUVENIL 97
KRONOS2-3PLATENSESPORMAN B
ASUNCION0-6ACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
BILBAO2-6ATHLETICSINFANTIL 2002 B
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS2-1NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL 2004
ESCARLATA FC9-1ACADEMIA SAN JOSEINFANTIL 2002 B
WIKAM2-0ACADEMIA SAN JOSEFEMENINO JUVENIL

DOMINGO 29 de MAYO 2016

AMIGOS DE ROBIN3-0ASESORIAS NACIONALESSPORMAN A
ASOFUTBOL3-4LA CANTERAINFANTIL 2003 A
FORMADORES3-1LA CANTERAINFANTIL 2002 A
ARANJUEZ2-4DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2003 A
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE5-1ESC. ONCE CALDASPREJUVENIL 2001 B
FORMADORES5-0CLUD DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSC.DDIMAREPREJUVENIL 2001 B
AUDIO LASER1-2IND. FRANKLINSPORMAN D
CAFETEROS4-1ZONA BIGSPORMAN C
DEPORTES CALDAS3-5FORMADORES MASQUEZPREJUVENIL 2001 B
MERCENARIOS1-2DISC. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA1-1REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
ESCALINATA3-1DISEÑOS VALENTINASPORMAN B
SAN JOAQUIN2-0DENTAL FRESHSPORMAN D
PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFE0-3 WCOMBO HISPANOSPORMAN D
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ1-2ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORMAN A
COLOMBIA FC6-1FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2000 A
REAL VELEZ0-3 W TECNISERVICIOSSPORMAN B
GALAXI0-3 WSOLFRUITSSPORMAN C
IND VILLAMARIA0-3 WPRIETO MANIZALESSPORMAN B
SINAI5-3REAL VALLADOLIDSPORMAN B
ONCE CALDAS5-0C.D ASUNCIONJUVENIL 97
LOS DEL SON2-0TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASISSPORMAN C
PRECIADO RECREO4-0SEMENORJUVENIL 97
DIMARE 1-1ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2004
CAFE REDES4-0TAXIMSPORMAN A
SAN RAFAEL0-5CAMPEONES MLESPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CAMPEONES MLES4-1CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSJUNIOR 99
TROMOLDES ORG4-2M Y MSPORMAN D
CAMPEONES MLES0-7FORMADORES CAFIPREJUVENIL 2001 A
FORMADORES CAFI8-0FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE1-5MANISOLJUNIOR 99
MANISOL 0-3RACINGPREJUVENIL 2001 B
LA CANTERA2-1PRECIADO RECREOPREINFANTIL 2004
ASUNCION1-2FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001 B
REDENTORISTAS2-6CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSPREINFANTIL 2003 B

SABADO 28 de MAYO 2016

DEPORTES CALDAS1-1PROFESIONALESJUVENIL 97
MARQUESINAS MLES2-2COMPRA DE ORO BETO FORMADORESJUVENIL 97
CAMPEONES MLES5-2ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAJUVENIL 97
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH1-1ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAINFANTIL 2002 A
LA BANQUETERIA5-4TIEMPO DE TANGOSABATINO
SAN JOAQUIN0-0RIVER MANIZALESSABATINO
SAN LUIS8-1PRECIADO RECREOPREINFANTIL 2004
SANTA CRUZ2-3SEMILLAS COLSENORAPREJUVENIL 2000 A
LOYOLA2-3VALENCIA FCFEMENINO INFANTIL
SAN LUIS2-2TALENTOS CAROLAFEMENINO INFANTIL
AGUILAS DEL SUR3-0 WCF. CREACIONESPREINFANTIL 2004
AGUILAS DEL SUR3-0 WMEMO JEANSFEMENINO INFANTIL
BOCA JUNIOR0-2REDENTORISTASINFANTIL 2002 B
ACADEMIA CALDENSE0-10ATHLETICSPREINFANTIL 2003 B

DOMINGO 22 de MAYO 2016

FORTALEZA1-1COLOMBIA FCPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ONCE DEPORTIVO1-5SEMILLAS COLSENORAPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ASOFUTBOL3-7ONCE CALDASPREINFANTIL 2004
C.D TALENTOS B3-3DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2004
DIMARE2-1FORMADORESPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ASOFUTBOL0-1ONCE CALDAS YUTONGPREINFANTIL 2003 A
PANADERIA LA DELICIOSA11-1BILBAOINFANTIL 2002 B
CANTERA 2-5CAMPEONES MLESPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ASOFUTBOL5-2VILLA REAL PREJUVENIL 2000 B
SEMENOR3-2FORMADORESINFANTIL 2002 A
CAMPOHERMOSO0-7RIVER PARKPREJUVENIL 2000 B
PRAGA0-3LOS PRIMOS CONSTRUCTORA EL RUIZSPORMAN C
REAL VELEZ0-3DISENOS VALENTINASPORMAN B
KRONOS 8-0BILLARES MANHATANSPORMAN B
LA 281-1CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZSPORMAN A
PRECIADO RECREO2-1ESTUDIANTES MARINESJUVENIL 97
REAL COLON0-4PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D
MOJITO FC2-2TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
ME LOS TOMO1-1DENTAL FRESHSPORMAN D
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA1-1CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOSSPORMAN C
JUVENTUD3-1QUILMES SPORTINGSPORMAN C
MANISOL6-1HOLOCAUSTO NORTE BJUNIOR 99
CAFE REDES2-1REAL CARIBESPORMAN A
CMA CAFERETOS2-1LOS DEL SONSPORMAN C
RIVER MLES1-0COLOMBIA FCSUB 20
SASTRE Y SU COMBO1-2 TAXIMSPORMAN A
JUVENTUS 1-1SINAI SPORMAN B
SOLUCIONES TIC0-3SURTIDORA MANIZALESSPORMAN A
CLUB DEL NORTE3-1COMBO HISPANOSPORMAN D
PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFE0-4TROMOLDES SPORMAN D
MERCENARIOS2-1LA 17SPORMAN B
C.D TALENTOS B1-5FORTALEZAPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ASOFUTBOL1-0DIMAREPREJUVENIL 2001 B
LICORERA6-2ACADEMIA SAN JOSEINFANTIL 2002 B
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH4-1ARANJUEZPREINFANTIL 2003 A
SEMILLAS COLSENORA3-1COOCALPROPREINFANTIL 2003 B
CAMPO HERMOSO2-4LICORERAPREINFANTIL 2003 B
C. D TALENTOS4-3MANISOLPREINFANTIL 2003 B
PRECIADO RECREO1-5CAMPEONES MLESPREINFANTIL 2004
HOLOCAUSTO NORTEO-3DIMAREPREJUVENIL 2001 B
IND. VILLAMARIA0-3REAL VALLADOLIDSPORMAN B
GALAXI0-3TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASISSPORMAN C
ANDINO COOPROCAL1-3LICORES FCSPORMAN D
REAL VALLADOLID2-2M Y M MANIZALESSPORMAN AMISTOSO
SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS1-3ZONA BIGSPORMAN C

SABADO 21 de MAYO 2016

IND. VILLAMARIA1-5ONCE DEPORTIVOJUNIOR 99
RAGAZZI A6-1RAGAZZI BPREJUVENIL 2001 A
CONSTRUCTORA CCC5-3EDITORIAL BLANECOLORSABATINO
COOTRANSNORCALDAS5-2INVERSERVICIOSSABATINO
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH6-2CAMPEONES MLESPREJUVENIL 2001 A
SAN RAFAEL3-3ARANJUEZPREINFANTIL 2003 A
LONTON14-0ACADEMIA CALDENSEPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ONCE DEPORTIVO4-2DEPORTES CALDASPREJUVENIL 2001 B
JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREAR4-5DICLASSSABATINO
ARANJUEZ3-4PROFESIONALESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
MANIZALES FC1-0COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ASUNCION1-4CAMPEONES MLESJUNIOR 99
CAFETEROS2-1MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2001 A
ATHLETICS5-1C.D TALENTOSINFANTIL 2002 B
SEMENOR0-2PROFESIONALESJUVENIL 97
D. SAN JOAQUIN3-0LICORERASABATINO
DEPORTES CALDAS4-2MANIZALES FCJUVENIL 97
U. AUTONOMA1-3TIEMPO DE TANGOSABATINO
CAFETEROS0-7ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAINFANTIL 2002 A
SEMILLEROS MLES3-0CAMPEONES LESJUVENIL 97
TIGERS3-2BOCA JUNIORINFANTIL 2002 B
VILLA REAL 0-3IND. VILLAMARIAINFANTIL 2002 B
LA CANTERA9-0AGUILAS DEL SURPREINFANTIL 2004
ATHLETICS0-1MANIZALES FCPREINFANTIL 2003 B
RACING3-2FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ONCE CALDAS2-1FELINOS IND MANIZALESINFANTIL 2002 A
INTER3-1FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2000 A
TALENTOS CALDAS10-2C. D TALENTOSJUVENIL FEMENINO
GIMNASIO HORIZONTES1-3WIKAMPREJUVENIL 2000 B
IND VILLAMARIA2-4ESTUDIANTES MARINESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
BANQUETERIA3-0MEMO ESTAMPASABATINO

DOMINGO 15 de MAYO 2016

IND FRANKLIN2-3PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFESPORMAN D
M Y M0-5PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D
ME LOS TOMO2-3LICORES FCSPORMAN D
ONCE DEPORTIVO7-0INTERPREJUVENIL 2000 A
ONCE DEPORTIVO1-3C.D RACINGPREJUVENIL 2001 B
SOLFRUITS0-3CMA CAFETEROSSPORMAN C
GALAXI0-3REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
CASTILLA0-3 WTAXIMSPORMAN A
AMIGOS DE ROBIN3-0LA 48SPORMAN A
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ5-5XSPORTSPORMAN A
CAFE REDES3-2SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
ELECTROMECANICAS CALDAS0-2SURTIDORA MLESSPORMAN A
LOS DEL SON3-1SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOS2-0ZONA BIGSPORMAN C
SINAI3-2PLATENSESPORMAN B
SEMENOR3-1CAFETEROSINFANTIL 2002 A
MANISOL2-4DEPORTES CALDASPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ONCE CALDAS5-1MANISOLJUNIOR 99
KRONOS2-2MERCENARIOSSPORMAN C
PRAGA2-2MOJITO FCSPORMAN C
COLOMBIA FC4-0SEM COLSENORAPREJUVENIL 2000 A
DEPORTES CALDAS2-3MILENIOSJUVENIL 97
MANIZALES FC1-1FORTALEZAPREJUVENIL 2000 A
LA 173-3DISC. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
JUVENTUS0-0LA ESCALINATASPORMAN B
ANGELES VILLAHERMOSA1-5REAL CARIBESPORMAN A
COLOMBIA7-0BOCA JUNIORSUB 20
FORTALEZA2-0ESC. ONCE CALDAS BPREJUVENIL 2001 B
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS B0-6FORMADORES MARQUEZPREJUVENIL 2001 A
ASOFUTBOL CRISTIAN5-1CAMPO HERMOSOPREJUVENIL 2000 B
TPC FAMILIA1-0QUILMES SPORTINGSPORMAN C
REAL VALLADOLID2-1REAL VELEZSPORMAN B
SAN JOAQUIN0-1COMBO HISPANOSPORMAN D
BOCA JUNIOR2-0LA ESCARLATAINFANTIL 2002 B
SANTA CRUZ1-8FORMADORES CAFIPREJUVENIL 2001 A
LICORERA4-4MANISOLPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ONCE CALDAS7-4CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS APREINFANTIL 2004
CAFETEROS0-3DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2004
COOCALPRO5-2CAMPO HERMOSOPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ASOFUTBOL3-1FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
TIGERS2-5REDENTORISTASINFANTIL 2002 B
ASUNCION7-0HOLOCAUSTO NORTEPREJUVENIL 2001 B
REDENTORISTAS3-3SEM COLSENORAPREINFANTIL 2003 B
ASUNCION2-6NUESTRA SRA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL 2004
ASOFUTBOL GT2-1CAMPEONES MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001 A
RAGAZZI B2-3CAFETEROSPREJUVENIL 2001 B
TALENTOS2-0WIKAMJUVENIL FEMENINO
AUDIO LASER1-1ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
CLUB DEL NORTE3-1REAL COLONSPORMAN D
DENTAL FRESH0-7TROMOLDES ORGSPORMAN D
TECNISERVICIOS3-0PRIETO MANIZALES TABERNA BAVARA SPORMAN B

SABADO 14 de MAYO 2016

ASUNCION1-8MANIZALES FCJUVENIL 97
MANIZALES FC3-0 FORMADORES CAFIPREJUVENIL 2001 A
PROFESIONALES1-1CAMPEONES MANIZALESJUVENIL 97
COLONIA PENSILVANIA1-2LICORERASABATINO
ACADEMIA FC1-1ONCE CALDASJUVENIL 97
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE B0-10ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHJUNIOR 99
ARANJUEZ2-3FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREINFANTIL 2003 A
PANADERIA LA DELICIOSA6-1VILLA REALINFANTIL 2002 B
CAMPEONES MLES1-2MANIZALES FCPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ARANJUEZ 5-4ESTUDIANTES MARINESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
ASUNCION 0-0REDENTORISTASJUNIOR 99
BLANECOLOR1-4TIEMPO DE TANGOSABATINO
FORMADORES5-2SANTA CRUZJUVENIL 97
BILBAO 1-8ACADEMIA SAN JOSEINFANTIL 2002 B
ESCARLATA2-4FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001 B
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS2-2 SOCCERJUNIOR 99
RAGAZZI A1-2ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHPREJUVENIL 2001 A
CONSTRUCTORA CCC2-1MEMO ESTAMPASABATINO
COOTRANSNORCALDAS0-2U. AUTONOMASABATINO
FORMADORES CAFI1-1SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2000 A
DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN2-3INVERSERVICIOSSABATINO
ONCE DEPORTIVO2-2CAMPEONES MLESJUNIOR 99
LA BANQUETERIA1-1JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
SEMENOR3-2MARQUESINAS MANIZALESJUVENIL 97
SAN LUIS0-1VALENCIA FCINFANTIL FEMENINO
SAN LUIS2-1FORMADORES CAFIPREINFANTIL 2004
LOYOLA3-7ONCE CALDASINFANTIL FEMENINO
SAN LUIS 3-4ASOFUTBOLJUNIOR 99
IND. VILLAMARIA2-2SANTA CRUZJUNIOR 99
ONCE CALDAS YUTONG5-1RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL 2003 A
SAN RAFAEL1-8ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHPREINFANTIL 2003 A
BAMBINOS0-2ONCE CALDASINFANTIL 2002 A
PROFESIONALES3-0 WWIKAMPREJUVENIL 2000 B
FELINOS IND MANIZALES1-1COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2000 A

LUNES 09 de MAYO 2016

FORMADORES11-0SEMENORPREJUVENIL 2000 A
FORTALEZA3-0MANISOLPREJUVENIL 2001 B
DIMARE0-6FORMADORES MARQUEZPREJUVENIL 2001 B
CAFETEROS3-6RAGAZZI APREJUVENIL 2001 A
ESCUELAS ONCE CALDAS A3-0MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2001 A
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH5-0ASOFUTBOL GTPREJUVENIL 2001 A
MANISOL3-0ACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
RAGAZZI B0-3CAMPEONES MANIZALES PREJUVENIL 2001 A
DIMARE3-1ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2003 A
FELINOS IND MANIZALS3-1LA CANTERAINFANTIL 2002 A
DEPORTES CALDAS0-3ESTUDIANTES MARINESJUVENIL 97
MANISOL3-11LONTON FCPREINFANTIL 2003 B
FELINOS IND MANIZALES0-4RAGAZZI PREINFANTIL 2003 A
PRECIADO RECREO 0-1ASOFUTBOLJUNIOR 99
ONCE DEPORTIVO14-0HOLOCAUSTO NORTE BJUNIOR 99
ASUNCION1-1SANTA CRUZJUVENIL 97
CAMPEONES MANIZALES3-4LA CANTERAPREINFANTIL 2004
FORMADORES COMPRA DE ORO4-2MANIZALES FCJUVENIL 97
FORMADORES CAFI2-1DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2004
RIVER PARK1-2PROFESIONALESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ4-1TAXIMSPORMAN A
M Y M0-3IND. FRANKLINSPORMAN D
TECNISERVICIOS3-5JUVENTUSSPORMAN B
LOS PRIMOS1-4TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASISSPORMAN C
ELECTROMECANICAS CALDAS2-1LA 48SPORMAN A
JUVENTUD2-3REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
CLUB DEL NORTE8-3LICORES FCSPORMAN D
REAL VELEZ3-0BULLARES MANHATAN SPORMAN B
AUDIO LASER3-1REAL COLON (HOLOCAUSTO)SPORMAN D
IND VILLAMARIA0-3KRONOSSPORMAN B
PRAGA3-0 GANADO POR WQUILMESSPORMAN C

DOMINGO 08 de MAYO 2016

PANADERIA LA DELICIOSA3-4TIGERSINFANTIL 2002
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE2-7IND VILLAMARIAJUNIOR 99
CAMPEONES MANIZALES1-3ARANJUEZPREINFANTIL 2003 A
CAMPEONES MANIZALES1-0MILENIOSJUVENIL 97
DISEÑOS VALENTINA 2-4REAL VALLADOLIDSPORMAN B
CASTILLA2-1SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
TROMOLDES8-1COMBO HISPANOSPORMAN D
SPORTING JUVENIL5-1ESCALINATASPORMAN B
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ2-1ASESORIAS NACIONALESSPORMAN A
KRONOS5-0CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
SAN JOAQUIN2-1M Y MSPORMAN D
MOJITO FC2-5GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIASPORMAN C
AMIGOS DE ROBIN0-3REAL CARIBESPORMAN A

SABADO 07 de MAYO 2016

HOLOCAUSTO NORTE 3-0DEPORTES CALDASPREJUVENIL 2001 B
ARANJUEZ6-2VILLA REALPREJUVENIL 2000 B
ASUNCION0-3ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHJUNIOR 99
SAN LUIS1-1AGUILAS DEL SURFEMENINO INFANTIL
BOCA JUNIOR4-1INDEPENDIENTE FCPREJUVENIL 2000 B
FORMADORES1-0ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHPREINFANTIL 2003 A
ONCE CALDAS0-1PROFESIONALESJUVENIL 97
COMPRA DE ORO FORMADORES1-1DEPORTES CALDASJUVENIL 97
BAMBINOS0-1FORMADORESINFANTIL 2002 A
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH1-1CAFETEROSINFANTIL 2002 A
ONCE DEPORTIVO3-0GIMNASIO HORIZONTESPREJUVENIL 2000 B
FELINOS IND MANIZALES4-1ESCUELAS ONCE CALDAS BPREJUVENIL 2001 B
INTER1-7COLOMBIA FCPREJUVENIL 2000 A
INDEPENDIENTE VILLAMARIA1-1ESCARLATAINFANTIL 2002 B
MANIZALES FC2-1LA CANTERAPREINFANTIL 2003 A
WIKAM4-1VILLA REALINFANTIL 2002 B
SAN LUIS1-7SOCCERJUNIOR 99
ONCE CALDAS2-3SAN LUISPREINFANTIL 2004
AGUILAS DEL SUR0-3FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
CONSTRUCTORA CCC3-0TIEMPO DE TANGOSABATINO
COOTRANSNORCALDAS2-1JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
EDITORIAL BLANECOLOR1-3MEMO ESTAMPASABATINO
LA BANQUETERIA5-3DICLASSABATINO
LICORERA3-0 GANADO POR WSAN MIGUELSABATINO

DOMINGO 01 de MAYO 2016

SEMILLAS COLSENORA5-7TALENTOSPREINFANTIL
MANISOL2-0ASUNCIONJUNIOR 99
SEMENOR0-1EST. MARINESJUVENIL
FORTALEZA1-5FORMADORES MARQUEZPREJUVENIL 2001
SEMENOR1-3WIKAMPREJUVENIL
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN1-14SEMILLEROS MANIZALESPREINFANTIL 2004
PRECIADO RECREO0-4ONCE CALDASPREINFANTIL
RACING6-1DIMAREPREJUVENIL 2001
INDEPENDIENTE5-1CAMPEONES MANIZALESJUVENIL
CAFETEROS2-7FORMADORES CAFIPREJUVENIL 2001
IND VILLAMARIA1-2ASOFUTBOLPREJUVENIL 2000
ASUNCION 3-0MANISOLPREJUVENIL 2001

REDENTORISTAS7-0 MIN 65`VILLA REALINFANTIL 2002
ASUNCION2-9ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2004
REDENTORISTAS7-0ATHLECTISPREINFANTIL 2003
DEPORTIVO TALENTOS A1-3CAFETEROSPREINFANTIL 2004
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH4-0ASOFUTBOLJUNIOR 99
FELINOS IND MANIZALES12-2DEPORTES CALDASPREJUVENIL 2001
LA 285-1CAFE REDES DEP. CALDASSPORMAN A
SURTIDORA MANIZALES1-4LA CASTILLASPORMAN A
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZ7-3ANGELES VILLAHERMOSASPORMAN A
SASTRE Y SU COMBO1-4ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORMAN A
ASESORIAS NACIONALES0-4XSPORTSPORMAN A
BILLARES MANHATAN1-2CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
KRONOS0-1SPORTINGSPORMAN B
LA 176-0TECNISERVICIOSSPORMAN B
SINAI3-2PIETRO TABERNA BAVARASPORMAN B
INF VILLAMARIA1-9MERCENARIOSSPORMAN B
ESCALINATA2-1PLATENSESPORMAN B
GRANADINA DE A4-2PRAGASPORMAN C
JUVENTUD5-2TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
REAL ALCAZARES2-2SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
SOLFRUIT2-2 QUILMESSPORMAN C
ZONA BIG2-0TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASISSPORMAN C
LOS DEL SON3-0LOS PRIMOSSPORMAN C
GALAXI1-2CMA CAFETEROSSPORMAN C
CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOS3-0MOJITOS SPORMAN C
DENTAL FRESH5-1PROMAPANSPORMAN D
REAL VELEZ4-0JUVENTUSSPORMAN B
SAN JOAQUIN2-0IND FRANKLINSPORMAN D
AUDIO LASER1-0LICORES FCSPORMAN D
PARQ. AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFE3-2ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D

SABADO 30 de ABRIL 2016

TALENTOS1-7BAMBINOSINFANTIL 2002
SEMENOR1-3LA CANTERAINFANTIL 2002
ARANJUEZ2-2MANIZALS FCPREINFANTIL 2003
PROFESIONALES7-1SANTA CRUZJUVENIL 97
SAN LUIS7-0TALENTOSJUNIOR 99
ONCE CALDAS YUTONG6-2DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2003
LICORERA0-2ESCARLATA FCPREINFANTIL 2003
INTER4-10SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2000
SANTA CRUZ2-6REDENTORISTASJUNIOR 99
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE B3-4HOLOCAUSTO NORTE AJUNIOR 99
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE1-12ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHINFANTIL 2002
PRECIADO RECREO1-3ACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
COLOMBIA FC1-1COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2000
PRECIADO RECREO4-4SEMILLEROS MLESJUVENIL 97
MILENIOS1-2ONCE CALDASJUVENIL 97
RAGAZZI B0-1MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2001
TIGERS2-3ESCARLATAINFANTIL 2002
SAN LUIS0-0TALENTOS BPREINFANTIL 2004
TALENTOS 3-3FORMADORESFEMENINO
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH4-2ESCUELAS PRIV. ONCE CALDASPREJUVENIL
PROFESIONALES 2-1BOCA JUNIORPREJUVENIL 2000
CONSTRUCTORA CCC4-2INVERSERVICIOSSABATINO
U. AUTONOMA2-4MEMO ESTAMPASABATINO
SAN MIGUEL1-3JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
COOTRANSNORCALDAS0-0BLANECOLORSABATINO

DOMINGO 24 de ABRIL 2016

VALENCIA4-1SAN MIGUELJUVENIL FEMENINO
REDENTORISTAS2-1ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2003
FORMADORES CAFI2-5ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2004
TALENTOS LA CAROLA0-1AGUILAS DEL SURINFANTIL FEMENINO
FORMADORES MARQUEZ6-2MANISOLPREJUVENIL 2001
MILENIOS3-2ACADEMIA FCJUVENIL 97
CAMPEONES MANIZALES2-2ESTUDIANTES MARINESJUVENIL 97
TALENTOS7-0HOLOCAUSTOPREJUVENIL
SEMENOR3-1ASUNCIONJUVENIL 97
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA3-1BAMBINOSINFANTIL 2002
TIGERS8-2ACADEMIA SAN JOSEINFANTIL 2002
LOYOLA2-1WIKAMINFANTIL FEMENINO
RIVER PARK3-5WIKAMPREJUVENIL 2000
CAM. MANIZALES2-0MANISOLJUNIOR 99
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE0-3TALENTOS JUVENIL FEMENINO
SEMILLAS COLSENORA5-1MANISOLPREINFANTIL 2004
ONCE DEPORTIVO4-3ASUNCIONPREJUVENIL 2001
FORMADORES 4-5CAMP. MANIZALESPREINFANTIL 2003
DIMARE1-9FELINOS IND. MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001
LICORERA4-8COOCALPROPREINFANTIL 2003
BORUSIA DORMUNT1-4SANTA CRUZJUVENIL FEMENINO
CAMP. MANIZALES7-2CF CREACIONESPREINFANTIL 2004
TALENTOS1-3CAFETEROSPREINFANTIL
PRECIADO RECREO0-5ASUNCIONPREINFANTIL 2004
TAXIM2-3AMIGOS DE ROBINSPORMAN A
CAFE REDES5-2ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORMAN A
LA 482-3CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZSPORMAN A
REAL CARIBE3-0XSPORTSPORMAN A
ASESORIAS NACIONALES3-0SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
ANGELES VILLAMARIA8-1VIDRIOLISTOSPORMAN A
PIETRO TABERNA BAVARA1-3KRONOSSPORMAN B
MERCENARIOS0-0REAL VELEZSPORMAN B
DISEÑOS VALENTINA2-0JUVENTUSSPORMAN B
REAL VALLADOLID2-3LA ESCALINATASPORMAN B
SPORTING6-0IND. VILLAMARIASPORMAN B
MOJITOS1-4JUVENTUDSPORMAN C
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA2-2TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
GALAXI1-3PRAGASPORMAN C
QUILMES1-2PRIMOSSPORMAN C
CARDOSO ASOCIADOS6-6LOS DEL SONSPORMAN C
CMA CAFETEROS7-3REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN C
TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASIS1-4SOLFRUITSSPORMAN C
HOLOCAUSTO3-3PARQ. AUTOPISTA DEL CAFESPORMAN D
IND FRANKLIN1-2PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D
M Y M1-4COMBO HISPANOSPORMAN D
SAN JOAQUIN3-2ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
PLATENSE VILLAMARIA5-1TECNISERVICIOSSPORMAN B

SABADO 23 de ABRIL 2016

CAFETEROS0-7ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAPREJUVENIL 2001
PRECIADO RECREO2-3FORMADORES COMPRA DE ORO BETOJUVENIL 97
CAMP. MANIZALES0-2SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2001
SAN LUIS0-3PRECIADO RECREOJUNIOR 99
ESCARLATA 0-4LONTONPREINFANTIL 2003
BOCA JUNIOR0-3IND. VILLAMARIAINFANTIL 2002
REDENTORISTAS3-0CF CREACIONESJUNIOR 99
FELINOS IND. MANIZALES7-2TALENTOSPREINFANTIL 2003
ONCE DEPORTIVO4-3ATHLETICSPREINFANTIL 2003
ESCARLATA4-3ATHLETICSINFANTIL 2002
MARQUESINAS MLES4-0ACADEMIA FCJUVENIL 97
AGUILAS DEL SUR0-12LOYOLAPREINFANTIL 2004
MEMO JEANS TALENTOS CALDAS8-0SAN LUISINFANTIL FEMENINO
SEMILLAS COLSENORA1-4FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2000
BOCA JUNIOR8-2GIMNASIO HORIZONTESPREJUVENIL 2000
SEMENOR6-1FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
ONCE CALDAS2-2WIKAMFEMENINO
ONCE CALDAS YUTONG1-1MANIZALES FCPREINFANTIL 2003
MANIZALES FC3-1ONCE DEPORTIVOPREJUVENIL 2000
COLOMBIA6-0PROFESIONALESPREJUVENIL
ONCE CALDAS0-0MANIZALES FCJUVENIL 97
BANQUETERIA DELGADITAS4-3U. AUTONOMASABATINO
LICORERA1-2COOTRANSNORCALDASSABATINO
COLONIA PENSILVANIA1-2EDITORIAL BLANECOLORSABATINO
DICLAS9-1CONSTRUCTORA CCCSABATINO
INVERSERVICIOS3-5MEMOSABATINO

DOMINGO 17 de ABRIL 2016

SEMENOR3-1SANTA CRUZJUVENIL 97
SANTA CRUZ15-0CAMPO HERMOSOPREJUVENIL 2000
ASOFUTBOL0-3CAMPO HERMOSOPREINFANTIL 2003
CAFETEROS3-4FORMADORESPREINFANTIL 2004
TALENTOS2-6RACINGPREJUVENIL 2001
TALENTOS2-7IND. VILLAMARIAINFANTIL
TALENTOS0-8ASOFUTBOLPREINFANTIL 2004
CLUB DEL NORTE2-2ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
SERVICIOS INFORMATICOS1-3CARDOZO Y ASOCIADOSSPORMAN C
LOS DEL SON1-1QUILMESSPORMAN C
SURTIDORA MANIZALES1-2AMIGOS DE ROBINSPORMAN A
CASTILLA1-0ASESORIAS NACIONALESSPORMAN A
XSPORT1-3SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN A
LA 282-3REAL CARIBESPORMAN A
COMBO HISPANO2-5LICORES FCSPORMAN D
LA 173-3SPORTING JUVENILSPORMAN B
KRONOS2-1TECNISERVICIOSSPORMAN B
IND VILLAMARIA0-3REAL VELEZSPORMAN B
SINAI2-5DISC. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
REAL VALLADOLID3-0BILLARES MANHATAN D. CALDASSPORMAN B
LOS PRIMOS 2-1SOLFRUITSSPORMAN D
SAN JOAQUIN2-1PERALONSOSPORMAN D
IND FRANKLIN2-2TROMOLDESSPORMAN D
DENTAL FRESH2-4PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D

SABADO 16 de ABRIL 2016

RAGAZZI0-4ONCE CALDASPREJUVENIL
ATHLETICS0-3ESCARLATAPREINFANTIL 2003
IND. VILLAMARIA8-2HOLOCAUSTO NORTE B99
ASOFUTBOL2-4COLOMBIA FCPREJUVENIL 2000
MARQUESINAS MLES0-1MANIZALES FCJUVENIL 97
TALENTOS1-12FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001
ONCE CALDAS3-3CAMP. MANIZALESJUVENIL 97
CF CREACIONES2-11ONCE CALDASPREINFANTIL 2004
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH4-0TALENTOSJUNIOR 99
ASUNCION1-1SOCCErPREJUVENIL
BOCA JUNIORS4-4WIKAMPREJUVENIL
LA CANTERA1-6BAMBINOSINFANTIL 2002
HOLOCAUSTO0-10ACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
FORTALEZA1-4MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2001
IND VILLAMARIA1-10MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2000
REDENTORISTAS6-0CAFETEROSINFANTIL 2002
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE3-0WIKAMINFANTIL 2002
REDENTORISTAS2-3CAMP. MANIZALESJUNIOR 99
LICORERA4-3MEMOSABATINO
TIEMPO DE TANGO4-1DICLASSSABATINO
JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREAR2-1U. AUTONOMASABATINO

DOMINGO 10 de ABRIL 2016

ONCE DEPORTIVO3-6TIGERSPREINFANTIL 2003
ASOFUTBOL8-6CAM MANIZALESPREINFANTIL 2004
FORTALEZA6-2BOCA JUNIORPREJUVENIL 2000
ASOFUTBOL3-0IND VILLAMARIAINFANTIL 2002
VALENCIA FC1-1TALENTOS CALDASJUVENIL FEMENINO
VALENCIA 0-3TALENTOSINFANTIL FEMENINO
REDENTORISTAS1-3FELINOS IND MANIZALESINFANTIL 2002
REDENTORISTAS8-1MANISOLPREINFANTIL 2003
LICORERA0-4ONCE CALDASINFANTIL 2002
ONCE CALDAS10-0FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2004
ASOFUTBOL0-3FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2000
ONCE DEPORTIVO3-1DIMAREPREJUVENIL 2001
MANISOL3-2PANADERIA LA DELICIOSAJUNIOR 99
RAGAZZI6-0MANISOLPREJUVENIL 2001
ONCE CALDAS2-3ESTUDIANTES MARINESJUVENIL 97
ONCE DEPORTIVO2-4ACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
REDENTORISTA3-0ASOFUTBOLJUNIOR 99
PANADERIA LA DELICIOSA1-10RAGAZZI BPREJUVENIL 2001
SPORTING TODO CEL0-3ARANJUEZPREINFANTIL 2003
LICORERA1-7DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2003
SAN JOAQUIN0-3BANQUETERIAFINAL SPORMAN
KRONOS 4-4 PENAL 5-4 A FAVOR DE KRONOSCLUB DEL NORTE3 Y 4
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCI0-1GALAXISPORMAN C
LA 282-5CASTILLASPORMAN A
ANGELES VILLA HERMOSA1-2ELECTROMECANICAZONB CALDASSPORMAN A
TPC4-1MEMO ESTAMPA DEPORTES CALDASSPORMAN C
VIDRIOLISTO1-6CAFE REDESSPORMAN A
TECNISERVICIOS1-1MERCENARIOSSPORMAN C
ZONA BIG5-4LOS DEL SONSPORMAN C
BILLARES MANHATAN DEPORTES CALDAS0-1PIETRO TABERNA BAVARASPORMAN B
PLATENSE VILLAMARIA0-0JUVENTUSSPORMAN B
TROMOLDES3-3PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D
XSPORT0-1TAXIMSPORMAN A
AUDIO LASER2-5PARQUEADERO AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFESPORMAN D
DIS. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIERO0-0DISEÑOS VALENTINASPORMAN B
LA ESCALINATA1-1SINAISPORMAN B
QUILMES SPORTING1-3CARDOZO Y ASOCIADOSPORMAN B
COMBO HISPANO2-0ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
REAL ALCAZARES1-1TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASISSPORMAN C
MOJITOS 1-2CMA CAFETEROSSPORMAN C
SOLFRUITS1-1JUVENTUDSPORMAN C
COMBO LA 179-1IND VILLAMARIASPORMAN B
SURTIDORA MANIZALES4-2LA 48SPORMAN A
HOLOCAUSTO2-5ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
REAL VALLADOLID0-0SPORTING JUVENILSPORMAN B

SABADO 09 de ABRIL 2016

FORTALEZA1-4CAFETEROSPREJUVENIL 2001
SANTA CRUZ1-8MANIZALES FCJUVENIL 97
MANIZALES FC4-0SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2001
WIKAM1-5MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2000
ONCE DEPORTIVO3-0PROFESIONALESPREJUVENIL 2000
SAN LUIS9-0CF CREACIONESPREINFANTIL 2004
SAN LUIS0-4MEMO JEANINFANTIL FEMENINO
LOYOLA5-0WIKAMINFANTIL 2002
SEMILLEROS MANIZALES1-2PROFESIONALESJUVENIL 97
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA5-0ESCUELA ONCE CALDASPREJUVENIL 2001
SAN LUIS2-5ONCE CALDAS 99JUNIOR 99
WIKAM3-4AGUILAS DEL SURINFANTIL FEMENINO
MANIZALES 10-0CAMPO HERMOSOPREINFANTIL 2003
LA CANTERA5-2FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREINFANTIL 2003
LONTON1-4ONCE CALDAS YUTONGPREINFANTIL 2003
PRECIADO RECREO8-0AGUILAS DEL SURPREINFANTIL 2004
ARANJUEZ 1-7SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2000
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTH3-3RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL 2003
TIGERS6-2PRECIADO RECREOINFANTIL 2002
COLOMBIA FC6-0IND VILLAMARIAPREJUVENIL 2000
FORMADORES5-0CAM MANIZALESJUNIOR 97
IND VILLAMARIA1-1SOCCERJUNIOR 99
BAMBINOS4-4ATHLETICSINFANTIL 2002
ASUNCION3-1PRECIADO RECREOJUNIOR
PRECIADO RECREO3-0HOLOCAUSTO NORTEJUNIOR 99
LICORERA2-2JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
COLONIA PENSILVANIA3-3INVERSERVICIOSSABATINO
COLONIA PENSILVANIA0-2DICLASSSABATINO

VIERNES 08 de ABRIL 2016

SAN LUIS1-6ONCE CALDASINFANTIL FEMENINO

DOMINGO 03 de ABRIL 2016

RAGAZZI3-0MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL
RACING3-2ASOFUTBOLPREJUVENIL 2001
ASOFUTBOL9-0BILBAOINFANTIL 2002
ESTUDIANTES MARINES1-3ACADEMIA FC97
MANISOL1-4ESCARLATAPREINFANTIL 2003
ASUNCION0-5MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2000
RIVER MANIZALES3-0COLOMBIA FC95
ONCE DEPORTIVO0-7ONCE CALDASJUVENIL 97
REDENTORISTAS3-1IND VILLAMARIAINFANTIL 2002
MEMO JEANS9-2ONCE CALDASINFANTIL FEMENINO
REDENTORISTAS5-0CAMPO HERMOSOPREINFANTIL 2003
ONCE DEPORTIVO3-3MANISOLJUNIOR 99
MANIZALES FC1-1MILENIOSJUVENIL
ZONA BIG1-1LOS PRIMOSSPORMAN C
CLUB DEL NORTE1-1AUDIO LASERSPORMAN D
PROMAPAN1-0ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
QUILMES SPORTING0-0AMIGOS DE ROBINSPORMAN C
SAN JOAQUIN3-2AUTOPISTA DEL CAFESPORMAN D
PIETRO TABERNA BAVARA2-3AMIGOS LA 17SPORMAN B
LA 283-2XPORTSPORMAN A
LICORES FC0-6PINTURAS GAMATEXSPORMAN D
TROMOLDES1-1ANDINO COOPROCALSPORMAN D
IND VILLAMARIA2-2DISEÑOS VALENTINASPORMAN B
FRANKLIN2-1HOLOCAUSTOSPORMAN D
SURTIDORA MANIZALES2-2CAFE REDESSPORMAN A
ESCALINATA1-2MERCENARIOSSPORMAN B
SASTRE Y SU COMBO1-2SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
CASTILLA1-2LA 48SPORMAN A
REAL CARIBE3-2TAXIMSPORMAN A
SERVICIOS INFORMATIVOS0-3SOLFRUITSSPORMAN C
CMA CAFETEROS1-5TIENDA NATURISTA OASISSPORMAN C
TECNISERVICIOS0-2SINAISPORMAN B
JUVENTUS5-0BILLARES MANHATAN DEPORTES CALDASSPORMAN B
TPC FAMILIA4-1GALAXYSPORMAN C
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA1-3JUVENTUDSPORMAN C
PLATENSE1-0CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B

SABADO 02 de ABRIL 2016

ARANJUEZ2-1RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL
CAFETEROS 0-1ONCE CALDASINFANTIL
FELINOS IND MANIZALES2-1ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAINFANTIL
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN0-7ONCE CALDAS YUTONGPREINFANTIL
AGUILAS DEL SUR7-1SANTA CRUZJUVENIL
SAN LUIS LOYOLA0-0ATHLETICSINFANTIL 2002
AGUILAS DEL SUR3-0LOYOLAINFANTIL
SAN LUIS 4-1RACINGJUNIOR 99
COLOMBIA FC0-3ONCE DEPORTIVOPREJUVENIL
FORTALEZA3-3SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL 2001
FELINOS IND MANIZALES2-2RACINGPREINFANTIL
SAN RAFAEL1-6DIMAREPREINFANTIL 2003
FORMADORES 2002 MARQUEZ4-2FORMADORES 2001 MARINPREJUVENIL
AGUILAS DEL SUR1-6PRECIADO RECREOPREINFANTIL
SOCCER2-1ONCE C. KENWORTHJUNIOR 99
MANIZALES FC1-3ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHPREINFANTIL
REDENTORISTA5-2IND VILLAMARIAJUNIOR 99
VALENCIA FC16-0ADELGAZANTEINFANTIL FEMENINO
VALENCIA FC8-0ACADEMIA SAN JORGEJUVENIL FEMENINO
GIMNASIO HORIZONTES1-7FORTALEZAPREJUVENIL 2000
LOYOLA2-2BAMBINOSINFANTIL
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA2-1ESC. ONCE CALDAS PRIVADAPREJUVENIL
ARANJUEZ0-0SANTA CRUZPREJUVENIL
SPORTING TODO CEL0-9ATHLETICSPREINFANTIL
FELINOS IND MANIZALES6-1IND. VILLAMARIAPREJUVENIL 2000
CAFETEROS 2-2ONCE DEPORTIVOPREJUVENIL 2001
RAGAZZI B3-2FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2001
DICLASS6-5U. AUTONOMASPORMAN SABATINO

JUEVES 31 de MARZO 2016

CLUB LOYOLA3-0SAN LUISFEMENINO

DOMINGO 27 de MARZO 2016

MOJITOS3-5TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASISSPORMAN
X SPORT3-2LA 48SPORMAN
LICORES FC2-3DELTA 3SPORMAN
TPC FAMILIA5-1CAFETEROSSPORMAN
TAXIM3-3ELECTROMECANICALDASSPORMAN A
ANGELES VILLA HERMOSA3-1CASTILLASPORMAN A
AUDIOLASER2-2ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
SEMILLEROS MANIZALES0-3ONCE CALDAS97
SAN JOAQUIN4-2HOLOCAUSTOSPORMAN D
LOS PRIMOS0-0JUVENTUSSPORMAN
D.I FRANKLIN0-5CLUB DEL NORTESPORMAN
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA2-2QUILMES SPORTINSPORMAN
PLATENSE1-2SPORTING JUVENILSPORMAN
SINAI1-0DEPORTES CALDAS BILLARES SPORMAN

LUNES 21 de MARZO 2016

SINAI2-0DISEÑOS VALENTINASPORMAN A
SURTIDORA MANIZALES2-2X SPORTSPORMAN A
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCA0-4ONCE CALDAS97
ASOFUTBOL9-1PRECIADO RECREOPREINFANTIL 2004
CASTILLA6-5CAFE REDESSPORMAN A
ASOFUTBOL0-2RAGAZZI BPREJUVENIL
IND MANIZALES0-5FORTALEZAPREJUVENIL 2000
LOS PRIMOS6-2SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
ACADEMIA BLANCA6-1FORTALEZAPREJUVENIL 2000
ESCUELA REAL EL CARMEN12-2ONCE CALDASINF FEMENINO
LA 280-3LA 48SPORMAN A
HOLOCAUSTO2-5ME LOS TOMOSPORMAN D
AMIGOS DE ROBIN3-2QUILMESSPORMAN C
LA 171-0PLATENSE VILLAMARIASPORMAN B
TPC FAMILIA2-2SOLFRUITSSPORMAN C
IND VILLAMARIA0-1IND MANIZALESINFANTIL
ASOFUTBOL0-2SEMENORINFANTIL
REAL ALCAZARES0-2SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN A

DOMINGO 20 de MARZO 2016

SANTA CRUZ 1-5MILENIOS JUNIOR 97
DENTAL FRESH1-5IND FRANKLINSPORMAN D
ANGELES VILLA HERMOSA2-1ASESORIAS NACIONALESSPORMAN A
MANISOL2-7NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMENPREINFANTIL
INDEPENDIENTE 1-2ONCE CALDASPREJUVENIL
ONCE CALDAS6-0SANTA CRUZJUVENIL FEMENINO
TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASIS4-5JUVENTUDSPORMAN C
ZONA BIG4-2MOJITOSSPORMAN C
TALENTOS LA CAROLA1-15VALENCIAINF. FEMENINO
FORMADORES1-0MANISOLJUNIOR 99
REAL CARIBE2-0LA 48SPORMAN A
SEMENOR2-6FORMADORES97
ESCALINATA7-1TECNISERVICIOSSPORMAN B
SOCCER 5-3SAN LUISJUNIOR 99
VALLADOLID1-10CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
DISEÑOS VALENTINA1-1PRIETO MANIZALES T. BAVARASPORMAN B
KRONOS1-3SAN JOAQUINSPORMAN CRUZADO
MANISOL 2-3FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL
BILLARES MANHATAN1-0LOS MERCENARIOSSPORMAN B
LA 282-1ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORMAN A
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA1-4SOLFRUITSSPORMAN D
PROMAPAN1-1LICORES FCSPORMAN D
SPORTING JUVENIL3-2JUVENTUDSPORMAN B
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-2VALENCIAJUV FEMENINO
SOLUCIONES TIC1-1SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN A

SABADO 19 de MARZO 2016

SANTA CRUZ 2-4ESCARLATAPERJUVENIL
MANIZALES FC4-3RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL
RAGAZZI A10-1IND VILLAMARIAPREJUVENIL
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN4-1FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL
TIGERS5-1RACINGPREINFANTIL
SAN RAFAEL2-1FORMADORESPREINFANTIL
ARANJUEZ2-0ESCARLATAPREINFANTIL
HORIZONTES3-0PROFESIONALESPREJUVENIL 2000
ARANJUEZ 3-2IND VILLAMARIAPREJUVENIL
CD REDENTORISTAS0-3ACADEMIA FCJUNIOR 99
BAMBINOS1-4ESCARLATAINFANTIL
AGUILAS DEL SUR3-0TALENTOSFEM INFANTIL
SEMILLEROS MANIZALES2-6ACADEMIA FCJUVENIL 97
AGUILAS DEL SUR1-17ESCARLATAPREINFANTIL
ONCE CALDAS4-2ONCE DEPORTIVOJUNIOR 99

DOMINGO 13 de MARZO 2016

MILENIOS6-0ONCE DEPORTIVOJUNIOR 97
RAGAZZI2-2
PENALES
4-1 GANA COOCAPRO
COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2001
TIGERS1-1
PENALES
4-2 GANA ASOFUTBOL
ASOFUTBOLINFANTIL 2002 CRUZADOS
ASOFUTBOL1-2MANISOLJUNIOR 99
ELECTROMECANICAS CALDAS3-1ASESORIAS NACIONALESSPORMAN A
JUVENTUS2-4REAL VALLADOLIDSPORMAN B
TAXIM2-2LA 48SPORMAN A
MERCENARIOS5-0TABERNA BAVARA PRIETO MLESSPORMAN B
TIENDA NATURISTA EL OASIS3-2TPC FAMILIASPORMAN C
SURTIDORA MANIZALES4-2ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORMAN A
MOJITOS FC3-2LOS PRIMOSSPORMAN C
SOLUCIONES TIC1-1X SPORTSPORMAN A
ESCALINATA1-1BILLARES MANHATAN DEPORTES CALDASSPORMAN B
DISEÑOS VALENTINA0-1PLATENSE VILLAMARIASPORMAN B
REAL ALCAZARES4-0CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOSSPORMAN C
CMA CAFETEROS3-2SERVICIOS INFORMATICOSSPORMAN C
SPORTING JUVENIL 2-3DISC. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROSPORMAN B
ANGELES VILLAHERMOSA1-1LA 28SPORMAN A

SABADO 12 de MARZO 2016

ACADEMIA SAN JOSE 0-2SANTA CRUZJUVENIL FEMENINO
TALENTOS CALDAS5-0SAN MIGUELJUVENIL FEMENINO
FELINOS IND MANIZALES1-1
PENALES
5-4 GANA SEMENOR
SEMENORINFANTIL 2002 -FINAL
VALENCIA FC8-1AGUILAS DEL SURJUVENIL FEMENINO
MANIZALES FC2-1ESCARLATAPREJUVENIL
ARANJUEZ1-4ONCE DEPORTIVOPREJUVENIL 2000
FELINOS IND MANIZALES0-0
PENALES
2-1 GANA MANIZALES FC
MANIZALEZ FCPREJUVENIL 2000- FINAL
TIGERS5-6SAN RAFAELPREINFANTIL 2003
SANTA CRUZ0-1RACINGPREJUVENIL 2001
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE0-8BAMBINOSINFANTIL 2002
TALENTOSNO ASISTIERON LOS EQUIPOS A LA CANCHA DE JUEGOESCUELA REAL EL CARMENPREINFANTIL
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN0-21O. CALDASPREINFANTIL 2004
IND. VILLAMARIA3-1RACINGJUNIOR 99
FORMADORES4-1CAMPEONES MANIZALESJUNIOR 99
IND VILLAMARIA1-5ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAINFANTIL 2002
SANTA CRUZ4-3COLOMBIA FCPREJUVENIL 2000
COLONIA PENSILVANIA2-2DICLASSSABATINO
LICORERA2-3JUGAR, APRENDER Y CREARSABATINO
CR CREATIVO REDENTORISTA3-5ONCE DEPORTIVO FASTJUNIOR
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN3-3ESCARLATAPREINFANTIL 2003

DOMINGO 06 de MARZO 2016

RAGAZZI B2-2MANISOLPREJUVENIL 2001 ELITE
ASOFUTBOL 0-2COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2001
MANIZALES F.C2-0COLOMBIAPREJUVENIL 2000
LICORERA 1-8FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2000
RAGAZZI 5-1CAFETEROSPREJUVENIL 2001
ASOFUTBOL3-3FORMADORESPREJUVENIL 99
DIMARE9-0RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL 2003
BANQUETERIA 1-1CLUB NORTESPORMAN CRUZADOS
LA 283-0TAXIMSPORMAN A
ELECTROMECANICALDAS3-4SOLUCIONES TICSPORMAN A
CUANDO QUIERAS QUIERO5-4LA ESCALINATASPORMAN B
REAL CARIBE1-4SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN A
ASESORIAS NACIONALES0-2LA 48SPORMAN A
SURTIDORA MANIZALES1-5ANGELES VILLAMARIASPORMAN A
TECNOSERVICIOS0-3BILLARES MANHATANSPORMAN A
SPORTING JUVENIL 3-2PIETRO MANIZALESSPORMAN B
LOS MERCENARIOS1-0PLATENCE VILLAMARIASPORMAN B

SABADO 05 de MARZO 2016

LICORERA1-6FELINOS IND MANIZALESINFANTIL 2002
FORMADORES4-0LONTONPREINFANTIL 2003
FELINOS IND MANIZALES4-1ESCARLATA BPREINFANTIL 2003
AGUILAS DEL SUR0-6ESCUELA ONCE CALDASPREINFANTIL 2004
ASUNCION 1-3FORMADORESPREJUVENIL 99
ACADEMIA SAN JOSE3-0BORUSIA DURMONTJUVENIL FEMENINO
RACING 1-2ESCARLATAPREJUVENIL 2000

DOMINGO 28 de FEBRERO 2016

DIMARE5-3TIGERSPREINFANTIL
ASOFUTBOL3-2COOCALPROPREINFANTIL
ASOFUTBOL1-0HOLOCAUSTO NORTEPREJUVENIL 99
RAGAZZI B1-1COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2001
MANISOL1-5ASOFUTBOLPREJUVENIL 2001
ASOFUTBOL3-2BAMBINOSINFANTIL 2002
FELINOS IND MANIZALES8-2CAMPEONES MANIZALESINFANTIL
SPORTING TODO CEL1-4SAN RAFAELPREINFANTIL 2003
KRONOS 1-1CARDOSO Y ASOCIADOSSPORMAN CRUZADOS
CAFEREDES0-2BANQUETERIASPORMAN CRUZADOS
ESCALINATA2-2CLUB DEL NORTESPORMAN CRUZADOS
SAN JOAQUIN2-1MABESPORMAN CRUZADOS

SABADO 27 de FEBRERO 2016

FELINOS IND.MANIZALES3-2TIGERSINFANTIL 2002
MANIZALES5-0INTERPREJUVENIL 2000
LICORERA17-3RIVER PARKPREJUVENIL 2000
CAMPEONES MANIZALES1-0ATLASPREJUVENIL 99
CAFETEROS2-2COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2001
SPORTING TODO CEL7-2FORMADORESPREINFANTIL

DOMINGO 21 de FEBRERO 2016

CAMPEONES MANIZALES2-6TIGERSINFANTIL 2002
COOCALPRO1-2TIGERSPREINFANTIL 2003
ASOFUTBOL0-7DIMARE FCPREINFANTIL 2003
CAMPEONES MANIZALES1-3MANISOLPREJUVENIL 99
RACING0-0BANQUETERIASPORMAN CRUZADO

VALLADOLID2-5CLUB NORTESPORMAN CRUZADO
SAN JOAQUIN3-0LOS PRIMOSSPORMAN CRUZADO
CAFE REDES3-0AMIGOS DE ROBINSPORMAN CRUZADO
MABE3-3TROMOLDESSPORMAN CRUZADO

SABADO 20 de FEBRERO 2016

BAMBINOS 1-3SEMENORINFANTIL 2002
CAFETEROS 2-3TIGERSINFANTIL 2002
LONTON8-5FORMADORES MARINPREINFANTIL 2003
ARANJUEZ1-5FORMADORESPREINFANTIL 2003
COLOMBIA FC2-2FELINOS IND MANIZALESPREJUVENIL 2000
CAFETEROS5-1RAGAZZI BPREJUVENIL 2001
RIVER PARK1-6MANIZALES FCPREJUVENIL 2000
LICORERA0-5INTERPREJUVENIL
FELINOS IND MANIZALES1-4COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2001
FORMADORES2-0HOLOCAUSTO99
RAFAZZI2-8FORMADORESPREINFANTIL 2003

DOMINGO 14 de FEBRERO 2016

ASOFUTBOL0-0TIGERSPREINFANTIL
COOCALPRO2-7DIMAREPREINFANTIL
LICORERA2-5TIGERSINFANTIL 2002
INTER4-1RIVER PARKPREJUVENIL
RAGAZZI A5-2ASOFUTBOLPREJUVENIL
MANISOL1-0ATLASPREJUVENIL 99
BANQUETERIA5-1REAL ALCAZARESSPORMAN B
ME LOS TOMO1-1LOS PRIMOSSPORMAN G

SABADO 13 de FEBRERO 2016

SAN RAFAEL3-2FORMADORESPREINFANTIL 2003
SPORTING TODO CEL0-3LONTONPREINFANTIL 2003
FELINOS INDEPENDIENTE7-0CAFETEROSINFANTIL
FELINOS IND MANIZALES6-3CAFETEROSPREJUVENIL 2001
LICORERA3-0MANIZALES COOCALPROPREJUVENIL 2000
FELINOS IND MANIZALES7-0ARANJUEZPREJUVENIL 2000

DOMINGO 07 de FEBRERO 2016

CAFE REDES1-1SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN C
LA 284-4LICORES F.CSPORMAN A
CARDOZO Y ASOCIADOS2-0BAVARASPORMAN H
REAL ALCAZARES4-3ELECTROMECANICALDASSPORMAN B
VALLADOLID3-0SOLFRUITSSPORMAN F
RACING1-0MONACOSPORMAN H
LOS PRIMOS1-0IMP AQUARIOSPORMAN G
SAN JOAQUIN5-1AMIGOS DE URIELSPORMAN D
MABE1-2X SPORTSPORMAN A
BANQUETERIA4-0CLUB DEL NORTESPORMAN B
CELUPHONE2-4ESCALINATASPORMAN C
ME LOS TOMO0-2TROMOLDESSPORMAN G
CAR 1002-3KRONOSSPORMAN E

DOMINGO 31 de ENERO 2016

CAFE REDES2-2CELUPHONESPORMAN C
BANQUETERIA4-0ELECTROMECANICOS CALDASSPORMAN B
INDEPENDIENTE0-3SOLFRUITSSPORMAN F
SASTRE Y SU COMBO2-3LA ESCALINATASPORMAN C
REAL ALCAZARES0-4CLUB DEL NORTESPORMAN B
AMIGOS DE ROBIN2-4KRONOSSPORMAN E
TABERNA BAVARA3-1MONACOSPORMAN H
LA 282-3MABESPORMAN A
CANELAZO0-1AMIGOS DE URIELSPORMAN D
X SPORT 0-0LICORES FCSPORMAN A
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA0-2SAN JOAQUINSPORMAN D
LOS PRIMOS1-3TROMOLDESSPORMAN G
VALLADOLID0-1ZONA BIGSPORMAN F
ME LOS TOMO1-2IMP. ACUARIOSPORMAN G

SABADO 30 de ENERO 2016

CAFETEROS3-0CAMP MANIZALESINFANTIL 2002
FORMADORES MARIN3-1COLSEÑORAPREJUVENIL
AGULAS DEL SUR0-4ARANJUEZPREINFANTIL 2003

DOMINGO 24 de ENERO 2016

LICORES F.C.1-2MABESPORMAN A
XX SPORT 2-2LA 28SPORMAN A
CLUB NORTE 4-2ELEC. CALDASSPORMAN B
CAFÉ REDES 2-1ESCALINATASPORMAN C
CELUPHONE0-3SASTRE Y SU COMBOSPORMAN C
SAN JOAQUIN 1-0CANELAZOSPORMAN D
AMIGOS DE URIELCARR5-2GRANADINA Y VIGILANCIASPORMAN D
REAL CAROLINA 0-3KROMOSSPORMAN E
CAR 1000-3AMIGOS DE ROBINSPORMAN E
ZONA BIG0-1SOLFRUITSSPORMAN F
IMP AQUARIO1-9TRMOLDESSPORMAN G
T BAVARA1-1RACINGSPORMAN H
MONACO2-2C. ASOCIADOSSPORMAN H
AGUILAS DEL SUR1-7RAGAZZIPREINFANTIL B
LONTON 5-8SAN RAFAELPREINFANTIL B
MANISOL 4-4RAGAZZIPREJUVENIL A
ASUNCIÓN 1-1HOLOCAUSTO NORTE APREJUVENIL B

SÁBADO 23 de ENERO 2016

INST. TECNICO SAN RAFAEL8-5LONTON FCPREINFANTIL
HOLOCAUSTO NORTE A1-1ASUNCIONPREJUVENIL 99