grupos

GRUPOS CATEGORÍAS MENORES

PREINFANTIL 2003

GRUPO AGRUPO BGRUPO C
ASOFUTBOL ARANJUEZ SAN RAFAEL
DIMARE FORMADORES FORMADORES MARIN
COOCALPRO AGUILAS DEL SUR SPORTING TODO CEL
TIGERS RAGAZZI LONTON

INFANTIL 2002  2° FASE

GRUPO AGRUPO B
LOYOLAIND VILLAMARIA
FELINOS IND MANIZALESREDENTORISTA
FORMADORESBOCA JUNIOR
LA CANTERACD TALENTOS
ONCE CALDAS KENWORTHWIKAM
BAMBINOSESCARLATA
ONCE CALDASACADEMIA SAN JOSE
SEMENORLICORERA
CAFETEROSPANADERIA LA DELICIOSA
ACADEMIA ONCE BLANCAVILLA REAL
TIGERS

PRE-JUVENIL B 2001 2° FASE

GRUPO AGRUPO B
FORMADORES CAFIARANJUEZ
SEMILLAS COLSENORAVILLA REAL
MANIZALES FCGIMNASIO HORIZONTES
ONCE DEPORTIVOWIKAM
FORTALEZAPROFESIONALES
COOCALPRORIVER PARK
COLOMBIA FCESTUDIANTES MARINES
SANTA CRUZIND VILLAMARIA
INTERASOFUTBOL CRISTIAN
FELINOS IND MANIZALESCAMPO HERMOSO
BOCA JUNIOR

PRE-JUVENIL  2000

GRUPO A

   
1° FECHA
CLUB CALDENSE VSCAFETEROS
RAGAZZI VSFELINOS IND. MANIZALES
2° FECHA
FELINOS IND MANIZALES VSCAFETEROS
RAGAZZI VSCLUB CALDENSE
3° FECHA
FELINOS IND MANIZALES VSCLUB CALDENSE
RAGAZZI VSCAFETEROS

GRUPO B

   
1° FECHA
BOCA JUNIOR VSCAMPEONES MANIZALES
ESCARLATA VSONCE DEPORTIVO
2° FECHA
ONCE DEPORTIVO VSCAMPEONES MANIZALES
ESCARLATA VSBOCA JUNIOR
3° FECHA
ONCE DEPORTIVO VSBOCA JUNIOR
ESCARLATA VSCAMPEONES MANIZALES

GRUPO C

   
1° FECHA
RIVER PARK VSONCE CALDAS
VILLA REAL VSARANJUEZ
2° FECHA
ARANJUEZ VSONCE CALDAS
VILLA REAL VSRIVER PARK
3° FECHA
ARANJUEZ VSRIVER PARK
VILLA REAL VSONCE CALDAS

GRUPO D

   
1° FECHA
MANIZALES FC VSCOOCALPRO
LICORERA VSPROFESIONALES
2° FECHA
PROFESIONALES VSCOOCALPRO
LICORERA VSMANIZALES FC
3° FECHA
PROFESIONALES VSMANIZALES FC
LICORERA VSCOOCALPRO

GRUPO E

   
1° FECHA
FORMADORES VSPRECIADO RECREO
CLUB DEP TALENTOS VSESC PRIVADAS ONCE CALDAS
2° FECHA
ESC PRIVADAS ONCE CALDAS VSPRECIADO RECREO
CLUB DEP TALENTOS VSFORMADORES
3° FECHA
ESC PRIVADAS ONCE CALDAS VSFORMADORES
CLUB DEP TALENTOS VSPRECIADO RECREO

PRE-JUVENIL ÉLITE 99 2° FASE

GRUPO
ASOFUTBOL
ONCE CALDAS
SAN LUIS
CAMPEONES MANIZALES
CAFETEROS
FORMADORES CAFI
ESCARLATA
LA CANTERA
ASUNCION
PRECIADO RECREO
FORMADORES MARIN
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS A
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS B
DIMARE
CF CREACIONES
AGUILAS DEL SUR

JUNIOR 98

GRUPO A 2° FASE

   
1° FECHA
MANIZALES FC VSONCE CALDAS
PRECIADO RECREO VSREDENTORISTA
ESTUDIANTES MARINES VSATLAS
2° FECHA
REDENTORISTA VSONCE CALDAS
PRECIADO RECREO VSATLAS
ESTUDIANTES MARINES VSMANIZALES FC
3° FECHA
REDENTORISTA VSMANIZALES FC
ATLAS VSONCE CALDAS
ESTUDIANTES MARINES VSPRECIADO RECREO
4° FECHA
ATLAS VSMANIZALES FC
PRECIADO RECREO VSONCE CALDAS
ESTUDIANTES MARINES VSREDENTORISTA
5° FECHA
ATLAS VSREDENTORISTA
PRECIADO RECREO VSMANIZALES FC
ESTUDIANTES MARINES VSONCE CALDAS

GRUPO B 2° FASE

   
1° FECHA
SANTA CRUZ VSMANIZALES WILLIAM GRISALES
BOCA JUNIOR VSCOOCALPRO
CLUB DEP. TALENTOS VSWIKAM
2° FECHA
COOCALPRO VSMANIZALES WILLIAM GRISALES
BOCA JUNIOR VSWIKAM
CLUB DEP. TALENTOS VSSANTA CRUZ
3° FECHA
COOCALPRO VSSANTA CRUZ
WIKAM VSMANIZALES WILLIAM GRISALES
CLUB DEP. TALENTOS VSBOCA JUNIOR
4° FECHA
WIKAM VSSANTA CRUZ
BOCA JUNIOR VSMANIZALES WILLIAM GRISALES
CLUB DEP. TALENTOS VSCOOCALPRO
5° FECHA
WIKAM VSCOOCALPRO
BOCA JUNOR VSSANTA CRUZ
CLUB DEP. TALENTOS VSMANIZALES WILLIAM GRISALES

JUNIOR  97

GRUPO A 2° FASE

   
1° FECHA
SEMENOR VSONCE CALDAS
SEMILLEROS MANIZALES VSESTUDIANTES MARINES
ONCE DEPORTIVO VSFORMADORES A
2° FECHA
ESTUDIANTES MARINES VSONCE CALDAS
SEMILLEROS MANIZALES VSFORMADORES A
ONCE DEPORTIVO VSSEMENOR
3° FECHA
ESTUDIANTES MARINES VSSEMENOR
FORMADORES A VSONCE CALDAS
ONCE DEPORTIVO VSSEMILLEROS MANIZALES
4° FECHA
FORMADORES A VSSEMENOR
SEMILLEROS MANIZALES VSONCE CALDAS
ONCE DEPORTIVO VSESTUDIANTES MARINES
5° FECHA
FORMADORES A VSESTUDIANTES MARINES
SEMILLEROS MANIZALES VSSEMENOR
ONCE DEPORTIVO VSONCE CALDAS

GRUPO B 2° FASE

   
1° FECHA
MILENIO´S VSFORMADORES MARIN
CAMPEONES MANIZALES VSPROFESIONALES
CLUB CALDENSE VSPRECIADO RECREO
2° FECHA
PROFESIONALES VSFORMADORES MARIN
CAMPEONES MANIZALES VSPRECIADO RECREO
CLUB CALDENSE VSMILENIO´S
3° FECHA
PROFESIONALES VSMILENIO´S
PRECIADO RECREO VSFORMADORES MARIN
CLUB CALDENSE VSCAMPEONES MANIZALES
4° FECHA
PRECIADO RECREO VSMILENIO´S
CAMPEONES MANIZALES VSFORMADORES MARIN
CLUB CALDENSE VSPROFESIONALES
5° FECHA
PRECIADO RECREO VSPROFESIONALES
CAMPEONES MANIZALES VSMILENIO´S
CLUB CALDENSE VSFORMADORES MARIN

SUB 20 2° FASE

GRUPO JUVENILGRUPO INFANTIL
BORUSIA DORMUNDONCE CALDAS
ACADEMIA SAN JOSEMEMO JEANS
TALENTOS CALDASCLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOS
CLUB DEPORTIVO TALENTOSAGUILAS DEL SUR
SAN MIGUELLOYOLA
VALENCIA FCWIKAM
WIKAMTALENTO LA CAROLA
SANTA CRUZADELGAZANTE 2
ONCE CALDASSAN LUIS
VALENCIA FC
ESC. REAL EL CARMEN

 

GRUPOS SPORMAN DOMINICAL 2° FASE

GRUPO AGRUPO BGRUPO CGRUPO D
SURTIDORA MANIZALESESCALINATAZONA BIG DENTAL FRESH
ANGELES VILLAHERMOSABILLARES MANHATAN DEP. CALDASMOJITO FCPINTURAS GAMATEX
ASESORIAS NACIONALESTECNISERVICIOSLOS PRIMOS CONS. EL RUIZPROMAPAN
LA 48LOS MERCENARIOSSERVICIOS INFORMATIVOS LICORES FC
ELECTROMECANICAS CALDASSPORTING JUVENILCMA CAFETEROSPERALONSO
SOLUCIONES TICPRIETO MLES. TABERNA BAVARATIENDA NATURISTA EL OASISANDINO COOPROCAL
EL SASTRE Y SU COMBOPLATENSETPC FAMILIAHOLOCAUSTO
REAL CARIBEDIS. CUANDO QUIERAS QUIEROREAL ALCAZARESIND FRANKLIN
TAXIMJUVENTUSQUILMESCOMBO HISPANO
LA 28REAL VALLADOLIDMEMO ESTAMPA DEP. CALDASPARQ. AUTOPISTAS DEL CAFE
XSPORTDISEÑOS VALENTINACARDOZO Y ASOCIADOSTROMOLDES
LA CASTILLASINAIGRANADINA DE VIGILANCIACLUB DEL NORTE
CAFE REDESLA 17LA JUVENTUDSAN JOAQUIN
CONSTRUCTORA LOPEZIND VILLAMARIAGALAXIAUDIO LASER
AMIGOS DE ROBINKRONOSSOLFRUITSTABLAZO
REAL VELEZLOS DEL SONM Y M